2019 Statistics

Scroll table sideways if on mobile device to see all stats.

PASSINGDEFENSE
NameCmpAttYdsTDsINTYPGNameTacklesTFLSacksINTFumble RecoveryTDs
10 Peyton Stovall1232141,862206143.21 Jacob Stephens7210100
11 CJ McWilliams15301974224.62 Jonathan Stephens5100300
15 Colin Rains14202594125.94 BJ Feaster76113020
12 Coleman Stafford3887128.77 Sean Hardison8361020
13 Tristan Sweeney020000.016 Logan Wilkerson5510401
97 Carter Jenson119101.820 Jake St. Andre129155000
33 Dylan Frazier3610000
RUSHING36 Kaylon Chapple542218010
NameAttYdsAvgTDsFumblesYPG40 Dylan Turner7774111
3 Keyshawn Davis2071,0715.29082.464 Cade Ebarb4021000
10 Peyton Stovall612343.89018.073 Kishaun Dunbar2443000
29 Hunter Jenkins28973.5007.593 Thad Clawson5685030
11 CJ McWilliams392566.63119.724 Parker Lowrie100000
9 Dexter Smith11363.3003.646 Zach Haley000011
43 Kameron Smith6111.8001.117 Jack Edwards101000
7 Sean Hardison760.9000.6
12 Coleman Stafford5295.8102.9
13 Tristan Sweeney12171.4101.7
21 Tyson Kizzia188.0000.8
8 Gage East155.0000.5
6 Kaylon Walton122.0000.2
15 Colin Rains13312.4002.6
35 John Ecot100.0000.0
RECEIVING
NameRecYdsAvgTDsFumblesYPG
13 Tristan Sweeney4566714.86051.3
14 Matthew Whitten4885017.710165.4
11 CJ McWilliams3455016.28042.3
3 Keyshawn Davis9707.8005.8
19 Elijah Rochon1619712.34015.2
8 Gage East36923.0016.9
10 Peyton Stovall11111.0100.6
SPECIAL TEAMS
KICKOFFSPUNTING
NameKickoffsTouchbacksNamePuntsTotal YdsAvg. DistanceInside 20Blocked
97 Carter Jensen712541 Austin Patton2357626.222
11 CJ McWilliams2384336.750
KICKOFF RETURNPUNT RETURNS
NameReturnsYdsAvg. ReturnTDsNameReturnsTotal YdsAvg. ReturnTDs
13 Tristan Sweeney615425.7011 CJ McWilliams1624315.20
36 Joshua Sewell24221.0116 Logan Wilkerson273.50
11 CJ McWilliams721130.112 Jonathan Stephens14545.01
14 Matthew Whitten5357.0014 Matthew Witten22814.00
16 Logan Wilkerson3248.00
8 Gage East200.00
10 Peyton Stovall1000
12 Coleman Stafford1000
24 Parker Lowrie188.00
EXTRA POINTS/FIELD GOALS
NameXPMXPAFGMFGALONGEST FG0-1920-2930-3940-4950+
97 Carter Jensen485434251/12/3000